Big Diamond Speedway - September 4 & 6, 2015 DVD (Coalcracker Weekend)

Big Diamond Speedway - September 4 & 6, 2015 DVD (Coalcracker Weekend)
Item# coalcracker15
$24.99

Video Description

The complete two-day Coalcracker weekend from September 4 & 6, 2015 at Big Diamond Speedway. The 358 modifieds compete in a $10,000 72-lap feature event along with sportsman, roadrunners, street stocks and XCEL 600 modifieds.

Video contains the complete show including all qualifying and feature events for all divisions in a two-disc set.

SUNDAY FEATURE RESULTS

Lias Tire 358 Modified Jack Rick Coalcracker 72 Feature Results - 1.Ryan Godown 2. Rick Laubach 3. Duane Howard 4. Jeff Strunk 5. Ryan Watt 6. Billy Pauch Jr. 7. Danny Bouc 8. Doug Manmiller 9. BobbyVarin 10. John Willman 11. Shawn Ward 12. Kevin Beach Jr. 13. Bobby Trapper 14. Justin Grim 15. Jared Umbenhauer 16. Craig VonDohren 17. Kyle Follweiler 18. Shawn Fitzparick 19. Bobby Gunther Walsh 20. Mike Kellner 21. Scott Albert 22. Colt Harris 23. Ryan Krachun 24. Tommy Scheetz 25. Addison Meitzler DNQ - Meme DeSantis, Andy Burkhart, Danny Creeden, Brian Galiardo, Dale Hartz, Rusty Smith, Tim Buckwalter, Jarrad Miller, Lou Cicconi, Paul Moyer, Jimmy Horton, Frank Cozze, Steve Young, Jim Bobbit, Dominic Buffalino, Jimmy Reppert

Savage 61 Roadrunners Feature Results - 1. Chris Holland 2. Terry Kramer 3. Jeremy Becker 4. Devin Trexler 5. Kris Ney 6. Shon Elk 7. Andy Fayash III 8. Tim Spesak 9. Fred Everly 10. Bruce Ditzler 11. Jim Kost 12. Shawn Mulhall 13. Luke Arbogast 14. Joey Brennan 15. Tim Fitzpatrick Jr. 16. Elvin Brennan 17. TJ Kennedy 18. Andrew Buchinski

Xcel 600 Modifieds Feature Results - 1. Brian Carter 2. Josh Pepe 3. Tim VanHorn Jr. 4. Aaron Bowes 5. Nathan Brinker 6. Richie Hitzler 7. Michael Burrows 8. Jonathan Jasko 9. Dakota Barlet 10. Shawna Schibilia 11. Brian Blakenbiller 12. Bryan Car 13. Wyatt Harrar 14.Billy Koch 15. Julie Tich 16. Kory Inglin 17. Skylar Sheriff 18. Barry Breidegan 19. Chris Eckert 20. Tyler James 21. Travis Fichter 22. DJ Hunt 23. Tyler Brehm 24. Steve Sterner 25. Kyle Inglin 26. Josh Bewley

FRIDAY FEATURE RESULTS

Lias Tire 358 Modified Non Winner Feature Results - 1.Bobby Gunther Walsh 2. Paul Moyer 3. Mario Dinatale 4. Shawn Fitzpatrick

USS Achey Sportsman Feature Results - 1. Brett Kressley 2. Mike Mammana 3. Brad Brightbill 4. Doug Hendricks 5. Wayne Witmer 6. Craig Whitmoyer 7. Kris Lilick 8. Charles Fayash 9. Tim Fitzpatrick 10. Mike Glass 11. Steve Searock 12. Daryl Dissinger 13. Ray Woodall Jr. 14. Glenn Rowan 15. Ed Mrochko 16. JR Fulper 17. Steve Desmelyk 18. Billy Wingle Jr. 19. Matt Clay 20. Josh Hertzog 21. Brad Szulewski 22. Kevin Beach Jr. 23. Rob Light 24. Richard Emel DNQ- Billy Moyer, Mike Lisowski, Jeremy Hertzog and Shawn Light

Savage 61 Roadrunners Feature Results - 1. Tim Fitzpatrick 2. Andy Fayash 3. Chris Holland 4. Jim Kost 5. Shon Elk 6. Kris Ney 7. Terry Kramer 8. TJ Kennedy 9. Devin Trexler 10. Jon Schlauch 11. Shawn Mulhall 12. Dave Long Jr. 13. Andrew Buchinski 14. Kevin Holland 15. Tim Spesak 16. Kyle Wingle 17. Chris Reichert DNS - Mark Antonelli

Slifko Fabrications Street Stock Feature Results - 1. Jeff Haag 2. Jasen Geesaman 3. Bobby Kupp 4. Matt Wilson 5. Devin Trexler 6. Noah Jensen 7. Sam Jensen 8. Chris Derr 9. Jeremy Becker 10. Jim Somers 11. Rich Bossinger

Visit GSPVIDEO.com for Video Highlights
Solution Graphics