Trail-way Speedway - November 5-6, 2016 DVD (Fall Jamboree Weekend Combo Set)

Trail-way Speedway - November 5-6, 2016 DVD (Fall Jamboree Weekend Combo Set)
Item# 2016falljamboree
$24.99

Video Description

Action Track USA presents the 'Fall Jamboree' weekend for the SpeedSTRs, 600cc micro sprints, slingshots and junior slinghots at Trail-way Speedway on November 5-6, 2016. Video contains both complete show including all qualifying and feature events for all divisions on two DVDs.

SATURDAY FEATURE RESULTS

USAC All Pro SpeedSTR Feature, 30 laps: 1.Billy Pauch Jr., 2.Tim Buckwalter, 3.Earl Paules, 4.Louden Reimert, 5.Chase Owens, 6.Steven Nederostek, 7.Mike Bednar, 8.Brad Brightbill, 9.Jeff Hartman, 10.Frank Yankowski, 11.Keith Prutzman, 12.Tim Iulg, 13.Briggs Danner, 14.Jason Musser, 15.Andy Haus, 16.Brody Adamsky, 17.Kyle Lick, 18.Kevin Hebert, 19.John Bockhorn, 20.Pierre Hebert, 21.Joe Vaccaro, 22.Jay Hartman. DNS: Jay Garris, Matt Janisch.

Wingless 600 Sprint Feature, 25 laps: 1.Tim Buckwalter, 2.Kyle Lick, 3.Robbie Hocker, 4.Pat Bealer, 5.Zach Bealer, 6.Jack Conover, 7.Jason Swavely, 8.Mikey Smith, 9.Devin Gundrum, 10.Brad Weber, 11.Dylan Norris, 12.Damon Paul, 13.Jacob Severn, 14.Ryan Quackenbush, 15.Bobby Butler, 16.Jesse James Bartleson, 17.Kyle Spence, 18.Jon Smith.

All Star Slingshot Feature, 20 laps: 1.Cody Kline, 2.Danny Buccafusca, 3.Seth Spayd, 4.Justin Mills, 5.Taylor Mills, 6.Brett Bieber, 7.Dylan Hoch, 8.Austin Silfee, 9.Austin Stufflet, 10.Kyle Herve, 11.Anthony Raisner, 12.Joe Toth, 13.Henry Anderson, 14.Alex Yankowski, 15.Chris Kurtz, 16.CJ Fritz, 17.Samantha Muller, 18.Dakota Kohler, 19.Tyler Peet, 20.Don Boonstra.

Junior Slingshot Feature, 15 laps: 1.Cole Stangle, 2.Tanner VanDoren, 3.Reese Nowatarski, 4.Kyle Smith, 5.Hunter Lapp, 6.Tyler Banks, 7.Jared Silfee, 8.Joe Costello, 9.Mike Corbin, 10.Tanner Jones, 11.Joey Vaccaro, 12.Tyler Ulsh, 13.Nicho Flammer, 14.Brayden Schoch, 15.Gavin Santee.

SUNDAY FEATURE RESULTS

USAC All Pro SpeedSTR Feature, 30 laps: 1.Louden Reimert, 2.Tim Buckwalter, 3.Matt Janisch, 4.Pierre Hebert, 5.Billy Pauch Jr., 6.Kyle Lick, 7.Steven Nederostek, 8.Mike Bednar, 9.Brad Brightbill, 10.CJ Faison, 11.Briggs Danner, 12.Kevin Hebert, 13.John Bockhorn, 14.Earl Paules, 15.Jeff Hartman, 16.Jason Musser, 17.Andy Haus, 18.Phil Meisner, 19.Tim Iulg, 20.Brody Adamsky, 21.Frank Yankowski, 22.Jay Garris, 23.Keith Prutzman, 24.Steve Buckwalter. DNS: Joe Vaccaro.

Wingless 600 Sprint Feature, 25 laps: 1.Kyle Spence, 2.Kyle Lick, 3.Tim Buckwalter, 4.Robbie Hocker, 5.Zach Bealer, 6.Jesse James Bartleson, 7.Damon Paul, 8.Ryan Quackenbush, 9.Pat Bealer, 10.Mikey Smith, 11.Jason Swavely, 12.Daniel Bair, 13.Devin Gundrum, 14.Jacob Severn, 15.Jermain Godshall, 16.Jack Conover, 17.Dylan Norris, 18.Bobby Butler, 19.Jon Smith. DNS: Byron Wagman.

All Star Slingshot Feature, 30 laps: 1.Brett Bieber, 2.Justin Mills, 3.Cody Kline, 4.Danny Buccafusca, 5.Austin Stufflet, 6.Dylan Hoch, 7.Seth Spayd, 8.Taylor Mills, 9.Alex Yankowski, 10.Kyle Herve, 11.Henry Anderson, 12.Dakota Kohler, 13.Joe Toth, 14.Don Boonstra, 15.CJ Fritz, 16.Tyler Peet, 17.Austin Silfee, 18.Samantha Muller, 19.Chris Kurtz, 20.Anthony Raisner.

Junior Slingshot Feature, 15 laps: 1.Cole Stangle, 2.Jared Silfee, 3.Reese Nowatarski, 4.Kyle Smith, 5.Gavin Santee, 6.Joey Vaccaro, 7.Mike Corbin, 8.Tanner Jones, 9.Hunter Lapp, 10.Joe Costello, 11.Nicho Flammer, 12.Emily Fleming, 13.Brayden Schoch, 14.Tanner VanDoren, 15.Tyler Banks.

Visit GSPVIDEO.com for Video Highlights
Solution Graphics